THREE-WHEEL ELECTRIC FORKLIFT back

Current position:HOME > Products > ELECTRIC FORKLIFT

Three-wheel electric forklift features:

1.Imported full AC control system

2.Responsive, reduced maintenance and noise, with strong control from low to high speed or high speed to low speed  

3.Multi-function LCD instrument, intelligent programmable LCD display, with power display and various driving information display. 

4.AC motor, powerful power, high performance and easy maintenance

5.The unique three-wheel rear drive unit makes the forklift have high reliability and can reach a turning radius of 90 degrees. Operating more comfortable and has more leg space. It is more suitable for operation in all kinds of small spaces.

6.The enclosed structure and front-wheel drive mode ensure a wide range of applicability for forklifts with sufficient grip on both slopes and slippery surfaces.


NameUnit


Model
FB15FB18FB20
Loadt1.51.82
Self weight (including battery)kg305031603430
Door frame and front fork and rear fork tilt angle°6/6.56/6.56/6.5
Height after the Door famre is loweredmm206020602060
Free lifting heightmm120120120
Door famre maximum lifting heightmm300030003000
The highest height of the door famremm404140414041
Cockpit heightmm206020602060
Vehicle lengthmm276528652975
Overall widthmm109010901150
Fork sizemm40×100×920

Channel width (1200 width × 1000 length)mm319532953400
Channel width (800 wide x 1200 long)mm332034203526
Turning radiusmm147515751680
Walking speed (full load / no load)km/h13/1413/1413/14
Uphill (full load / no load)%10.5/14.510.5/14.510.5/14.5
Drive motor rated powerkw4.5×24.5×24.5×2
Lifting motor rated powerkw8.28.28.2
Frequency voltage / nominal capacityv/Ah48/40048/40048/400


点击这里给我发消息 点击这里给我发消息